You can find the latest information regarding our venues and services and our response to COVID-19 here.
Fitness class timetables

Book a Fitness Class

We are running a temporary class timetable with our members most popular fitness classes with reduced numbers to maintain social distance, including favourites such as Les Mills, Yoga and Aqua Fit. Scroll down to view our full time table.

Fitness class timetable

Choose your venue
Premier Fitness
Regional Fitness
Hampton Leisure
Choose Your Day
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All
Search
Day: DayStart time: Start timeEnd time: End timeClass: ClassStudio: StudioInstructor: Instructor
Day: MondayStart time: 06:45End time: 07:30Class: EXPRESS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: KATE B
Day: MondayStart time: 09:15End time: 10:15Class: PILATESStudio: S1Instructor: LISA
Day: MondayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: MO R
Day: MondayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: LES MILLS BODYCOMBATStudio: S1Instructor: RACHEL
Day: MondayStart time: 10:35End time: 11:35Class: LES MILLS BODYBALANCEStudio: S2Instructor: RACHEL
Day: MondayStart time: 10:50End time: 11:50Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: REBECCA
Day: MondayStart time: 11:55End time: 12:35Class: STRONG ZUMBAStudio: S2Instructor: JENNY L
Day: MondayStart time: 12:45End time: 13:30Class: AQUA FITStudio: PLInstructor: JENNY L
Day: MondayStart time: 13:15End time: 14:00Class: XTREMEStudio: S1Instructor: PERSIDA
Day: MondayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:30Class: INSANITYStudio: S1Instructor: LOU D
Day: MondayStart time: 18:30End time: 19:00Class: AB ATTACKStudio: S2Instructor: LOU D
Day: MondayStart time: 19:10End time: 19:55Class: ZUMBAStudio: S1Instructor: LOU D
Day: MondayStart time: 19:15End time: 20:00Class: LES MILL RPMStudio: SCInstructor: EMILY
Day: MondayStart time: 20:00End time: 20:45Class: SPIVI STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: SPIVI
Day: MondayStart time: 20:00End time: 21:00Class: PILATESStudio: S2Instructor: KATE
Day: TuesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: TOTAL BODY CONDITINIGStudio: S1Instructor: VIKKI
Day: TuesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: YOGAStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: TuesdayStart time: 10:00End time: 10:45Class: LES MILL RPMStudio: SCInstructor: EMILY
Day: TuesdayStart time: 10:00End time: 10:45Class: AQUAFITStudio: PLInstructor: JENNY L
Day: TuesdayStart time: 12:15End time: 13:15Class: LES MILLS BODYJAMStudio: S1Instructor: ANDY
Day: TuesdayStart time: 17:30End time: 18:30Class: YOGAStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: JUSTINE B
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:50End time: 19:50Class: BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: EMILY
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:15End time: 20:00Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: RACHEL
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:30End time: 20:15Class: AQUAFITStudio: PLInstructor: VIKKI
Day: TuesdayStart time: 20:10End time: 21:10Class: LES MILLS BODYBALANCEStudio: S1Instructor: KATE B
Day: WednesdayStart time: 06:45End time: 07:30Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: HELEN S
Day: WednesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: PENNY
Day: WednesdayStart time: 10:50End time: 11:50Class: YOGAStudio: S1Instructor: LISA
Day: WednesdayStart time: 12:50End time: 13:35Class: BASIC STRETCHStudio: S1Instructor: LOU D
Day: WednesdayStart time: 13:00End time: 13:45Class: SPIVI STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: SPIVI
Day: WednesdayStart time: 17:30End time: 18:30Class: PILATESStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: DUNCAN JACKSON
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: EXPRESS BODYCOMBATStudio: S1Instructor: NEIL
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:05End time: 20:00Class: TBTStudio: S2Instructor: DUNCAN JACKSON
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:05End time: 19:35Class: CXWORXStudio: S1Instructor: MARTIN
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:05End time: 20:05Class: LES MILLS RPMStudio: SCInstructor: NEIL
Day: ThursdayStart time: 06:45End time: 07:30Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: HELEN S
Day: ThursdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:25Class: YAH ZUMBAStudio: S1Instructor: JENNY L
Day: ThursdayStart time: 11:00End time: 12:00Class: LES MILLS BODYBALANCEStudio: S1Instructor: PENNY
Day: ThursdayStart time: 12:30End time: 13:30Class: YIN YOGAStudio: S1Instructor: LISA R
Day: ThursdayStart time: 12:30End time: 13:15Class: AQUA ZUMBAStudio: PLInstructor: JENNY L
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: EXPRESS BODYATTACKStudio: S1Instructor: LEE
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: MARTIN
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:50End time: 19:45Class: BOXERCISEStudio: S2Instructor: MO
Day: ThursdayStart time: 19:05End time: 19:50Class: EXPRESS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: NEIL
Day: ThursdayStart time: 19:15End time: 20:00Class: AQUAFITStudio: PLInstructor: JENNY L
Day: ThursdayStart time: 20:05End time: 21:05Class: PILATESStudio: S2Instructor: KATE B
Day: ThursdayStart time: 20:15End time: 21:00Class: EXPRESS BODYJAMStudio: S1Instructor: ANDY
Day: FridayStart time: 06:45End time: 07:30Class: CIRCUITSStudio: S1Instructor: JOSH E
Day: FridayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: REBECCA
Day: FridayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:15Class: ZUMBAStudio: S1Instructor: STEVE
Day: FridayStart time: 10:35End time: 11:35Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: PENNY R
Day: FridayStart time: 10:30End time: 11:00Class: CXWORXStudio: S2Instructor: REBECCA
Day: FridayStart time: 13:15End time: 14:00Class: SPIVI STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: SPIVI
Day: FridayStart time: 17:40End time: 18:10Class: EXPRESS BODYATTACKStudio: S1Instructor: LEE
Day: FridayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: RACHEL
Day: FridayStart time: 18:15End time: 18:45Class: CXWORXStudio: S2Instructor: NEIL
Day: FridayStart time: 18:50End time: 19:50Class: LES MILLS BODYBALANCEStudio: S1Instructor: LEE
Day: FridayStart time: 19:15End time: 20:00Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: HELEN S
Day: SaturdayStart time: 08:05End time: 08:50Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: HELEN S
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:00End time: 10:00Class: YOGAStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:00End time: 10:00Class: CIRCUITSStudio: S1Instructor: NUS
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:15End time: 10:00Class: LES MILLS RPMStudio: SCInstructor: EMILY
Day: SaturdayStart time: 10:20End time: 11:05Class: EXPRESS BODYCOMBATStudio: S1Instructor: EMILY
Day: SaturdayStart time: 11:25End time: 12:25Class: LES MILLS BODYBALANCEStudio: S1Instructor: BECKY
Day: SaturdayStart time: 13:00End time: 13:45Class: XTREMEStudio: S1Instructor: PERSIDA
Day: SundayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: ASHLEY VAN D
Day: SundayStart time: 10:30End time: 11:30Class: LES MILLS BODYJAMStudio: S2Instructor: KELLY F
Day: SundayStart time: 10:50End time: 11:20Class: CXWORXStudio: S1Instructor: ASHLEY VAN D
Day: SundayStart time: 10:40End time: 11:25Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: SCInstructor: RACHAEL
Day: SundayStart time: 11:40End time: 12:40Class: PILATESStudio: S1Instructor: KATE B
Day: SundayStart time: 16:30End time: 17:30Class: FITNESS YOGAStudio: S1Instructor: BECKY
Day: MondayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S2Instructor: EMMA J
Day: MondayStart time: 10:30End time: 11:00Class: AQUAFIT SHALLOWStudio: MPInstructor: SANDRA
Day: MondayStart time: 11:00End time: 12:00Class: PILATESStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: MondayStart time: 12:15End time: 13:15Class: YOGAStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: MondayStart time: 17:30End time: 17:55Class: AB BLASTStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: MondayStart time: 19:30End time: 20:15Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S1Instructor: LUKE
Day: MondayStart time: 18:15End time: 19:00Class: EXPRESS BODYCOMBATStudio: S2Instructor: HANNA
Day: MondayStart time: 19:30End time: 20:30Class: YIN YOGAStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: TuesdayStart time: 09:15End time: 10:00Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S1Instructor: HANNAH
Day: TuesdayStart time: 10:30End time: 11:30Class: THIGHS,BUMS,TUMSStudio: S2Instructor: SANDRA
Day: TuesdayStart time: 12:00End time: 13:00Class: YIN YOGAStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: TuesdayStart time: 17:45End time: 18:45Class: 20/20/20Studio: S2Instructor: ROB
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:05End time: 19:50Class: EXPRESS BODYPUMPStudio: S2Instructor: MARTIN
Day: TuesdayStart time: 20:00End time: 20:45Class: SPIVI STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S1Instructor: SPIVI
Day: TuesdayStart time: 20:10End time: 21:10Class: YOGAStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: TuesdayStart time: 20:05End time: 20:50Class: AQUAFIT DEEPStudio: DPInstructor: SANDRA
Day: WednesdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: LES MILLS BODYCOMBATStudio: S2Instructor: EMMA
Day: WednesdayStart time: 11:00End time: 12:00Class: PILATESStudio: S2Instructor: PENNY
Day: WednesdayStart time: 11:30End time: 11:15Class: AQUA ZUMBAStudio: MPInstructor: MARIANNA
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S1Instructor: KATE
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:55Class: THIGHS,BUMS AND TUMSStudio: S2Instructor: SANDRA
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:00End time: 19:45Class: AQUAFIT DEEPStudio: DPInstructor: BECKY
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:15End time: 20:15Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S2Instructor: LUKE
Day: ThursdayStart time: 09:30End time: 10:30Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S2Instructor: PENNY
Day: ThursdayStart time: 10:50End time: 11:50Class: YOGA STRETCHStudio: S2Instructor: ELAINE
Day: ThursdayStart time: 11:30End time: 12:15Class: AQUAFIT SHALLOWStudio: MPInstructor: SANDRA
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: EXPRESS BODYATTACKStudio: S2Instructor: DUNCAN
Day: ThursdayStart time: 19:05End time: 19:50Class: EXPRESS BODYPUMPStudio: S2Instructor: DUNCAN
Day: ThursdayStart time: 20:10End time: 21:10Class: FITNESS YOGAStudio: S2Instructor: BECKY
Day: FridayStart time: 09:15End time: 10:00Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S1Instructor: DUNCAN
Day: FridayStart time: 10:05End time: 11:05Class: THIGHS, BUMS & TUMSStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: FridayStart time: 12:00End time: 13:00Class: PILATESStudio: S2Instructor: LISA
Day: FridayStart time: 18:00End time: 18:45Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S1Instructor: SZYMON
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:00End time: 10:00Class: LES MILLS BODYCOMBATStudio: S2Instructor: VIKKI
Day: SaturdayStart time: 10:20End time: 11:20Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S2Instructor: VIKKI
Day: SaturdayStart time: 12:00End time: 12:45Class: SPIVI STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S2Instructor: SPIVI
Day: SundayStart time: 09:45End time: 10:45Class: LES MILLS BODYATTACKStudio: S2Instructor: DUNCAN
Day: SundayStart time: 11:05End time: 12:05Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S2Instructor: DUNCAN
Day: MondayStart time: 10:00End time: 10:45Class: ZUMBA GOLDStudio: S1Instructor: JENNY
Day: MondayStart time: 18:45End time: 19:45Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: KATE
Day: MondayStart time: 20:05End time: 21:00Class: ZUMBAStudio: S1Instructor: JENNY
Day: TuesdayStart time: 10:00End time: 11:00Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: PENNY
Day: TuesdayStart time: 18:45End time: 19:30Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S1Instructor: VIKKI
Day: TuesdayStart time: 19:50End time: 20:50Class: PILATESStudio: S1Instructor: VIKKI
Day: WednesdayStart time: 18:45End time: 19:15Class: INSANITYStudio: S1Instructor: LOU
Day: WednesdayStart time: 19:35End time: 20:25Class: TOTAL BODY CONDITIONINGStudio: S1Instructor: LOU
Day: ThursdayStart time: 10:00End time: 11:00Class: YOGAStudio: S1Instructor: LISA
Day: ThursdayStart time: 18:45End time: 19:45Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: ANDY
Day: ThursdayStart time: 20:15End time: 21:00Class: STRONG NATIONStudio: S1Instructor: JENNY
Day: FridayStart time: 18:45End time: 19:15Class: STUDIO CYCLINGStudio: S1Instructor: LUKE
Day: FridayStart time: 19:35End time: 20:20Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: LUKE
Day: SaturdayStart time: 09:00End time: 10:00Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: PENNY
Day: SundayStart time: 10:00End time: 11:00Class: LES MILLS BODYPUMPStudio: S1Instructor: VIKKI
Day: SundayStart time: 15:00End time: 16:00Class: FITNESS YOGAStudio: S1Instructor: BECKY