VPF 06:45-07:30 Express Les Mills Body Pump™ Kate
VPF  09:30-10:00 X-Cube

Gym Team

VPF 09:30-10:15 Studio Cycling

Mo

VPF 09:30-10:25 Young at Heart - Zumba Gold Jenny
VPF 09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Combat™ Lisa
HLC 09:30-10:30 Thighs, Bums & Tums Pamela
RFSC 09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Pump™  Emma
RFSC 10:00-10:30  Shallow Aquafit  Kate
VPF 10:30-11:30 Mat Based Pilates Barbara
RFSC 10:30-11:30  Pilates  Robbie
VPF 10:40-11:40 Les Mills Body Pump™ Rebecca
RFSC 11:30-12:30  Young at Heart  Kate
VPF 11:45-12:15 Les Mills CXWORX™ Andrew
BLC 12:20-13:00 Express Studio Cycling Helen S
VPF 12:30-13:30 Les Mills Body Balance™ Andrew
VPF 12:45-13:30 Aqua Fit Kate
HLC 15:45-16:45 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
VPF 16:45-17:30 Parents & Kids Circuits (7-11yrs) Amy
VPF 16:45-17:30 Zumba Jnr (4-6yrs) Simone
RFSC 17:30-18:00  Ab Blast Patrick
VPF 18:00-18:30 Insanity™ Emma S
VPF 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Andrew
BLC 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Helen S
RFSC 18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  Sandra
WLC 18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  Rachel
VPF 18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Combat™ Emma J
HLC 18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ Rhys
BLC 18:00-19:00 Mat Based Pilates Dave D
RFSC 18:00-19:00  Les Mills Body Combat™  Mo
WLC 18:15-18:45  HIIT  Angela
VPF 18:00-19:00 X-Cube Gym Team
VPF 18:35-19:00 Ab Attack Emma S
WLC 18:45-19:45  Indoor Bootcamp  Angela
RFSC 19:00-20:00  Les Mills Body Pump™  Milena
VPF 19:05-20:00 Zumba Simone
VPF 19:05-20:05 Les Mills Body Balance™ Kelly
HLC 19:15-20:00 Studio Cycling Jenn
VPF 20:00-20:45 Studio Cycling Justine
RFSC 20:00-21:00  Les Mills Body Balance™  Andrew
VPF 20:05-21:00 Fitsteps Neil Co
VPF 06:45-07:30 Indoor Boot Camp Danny
RFSC 09:15-10:00  Studio Cycling  Patrick
VPF 09:30-10:00 X-Cube Gym Team
VPF 09:30-10:15 Studio Cycling Rachael
VPF 09:30-10:30 Thighs, Bums & Tums Lisa
VPF 09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Balance™ Andrew
HLC 09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Pump™ Penny
VPF 10:00-10:45 Aqua Fit Kate
RFSC 10:00-11:00  Les Mills Body Attack™  Milena
VPF 10:45-11:30 Fitsteps Neil Co
RFSC 11:00-12:00  Young at Heart Zumba Gold  Marianna
VPF 12:15-13:15 Yoga Linda
VPF 12:30-13:15 Express Les Mills Body Pump™ Andrew
VPF 13:30-14:30 Tai Chi Nigel
HLC 15:45-16:45 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
BLC 16:00-17:00 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
VPF 16:45-17:30 Zumba Kids (7-11yrs) Kay
RFSC 17:30-18:00 Metafit Vikki
WLC 18:00-18:30  Ab Blast  Angela
VPF 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Justine
RFSC 18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  Sandra
BLC 18:00-18:55 Zumba Jenny L
VPF 18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Attack™ Neil Co
VPF 18:00-19:00 Yoga Gemma
BLC 18:00-19:00 Yoga Elaine W
RFSC 18:00-19:00  Total Body Conditioning  Kate
HLC 18:15-19:00 Studio Cycling Amy
VPF 18:00-19:00 X-Cube Gym Team
WLC 18:30-19:30  Total Body Conditioning  Angela
BLC 19:00-19:55 Total Body Conditioning Pamela
RFSC 19:00-20:00  Les Mills Body Combat™  Vikki
VPF 19:05-19:30 Metafit Justine
VPF 19:05-20:05 Les Mills Body Pump™ Andrew
VPF 19:15-20:00 Studio Cycling Rachel
HLC 19:15-20:00 Freestyle Step Neil Co
VPF 19:30-20:15 Aqua Zumba Jenny
VPF 19:30-20:30 Les Mills Body Jam™ Kelly
WLC 19:30-20:30  Pilates  Dave
RFSC 20:00-21:00  Les Mills Body Pump™  Luke
HLC 20:00-21:00 Fitness Yoga Neil Co
RFSC 20:05-20:50  Aquafit Deep  Kate
VPF 20:10-20:40 Les Mills Body Combat™ Barry
VPF 06:45-07:30 Studio Cycling Helen
HLC 09:30-10:00 HIIT Andrew
VPF 09:30-10:00 X-Cube Gym Team
VPF 09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Pump™ Penny
VPF 09:30-10:30 Yoga Linda
RFSC 09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Combat™  Emma A
HLC 10:00-10:30 Ab Attack Andrew
VPF 10:00-10:45 Aqua Zumba Jenny
VPF 10:35-11:15 Gentle Yoga Linda
VPF 10:35-11:35 Les Mills Body Jam™ Neil Co
RFSC 10:40-11:25 Les Mills Sh'Bam Sarah
HLC 11:00-11:45 Zumba Gold & Coffee Morning Jenny
RFSC 12:00-12:45  Aqua Zumba  Marianna
RFSC 12:00-13:00 Les Mills Body Balance Sarah
VPF 12:00-13:00 Weight Management Class Gym Team
VPF 12:15-13:00 Fitsteps Neil Co
VPF 15:45-16:45 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
HLC 15:45-16:45 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
RFSC 17:30-18:20  Kids Karate  Clifton
VPF 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Andrew
BLC 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Geoff
BLC 18:00-18:45 Total Body Conditioning Nus B
RFSC 18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  Kate
WLC 18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  Pam
HLC 18:00-18:55 Thighs, Bums & Tums Lou
VPF 18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ Kelly
VPF 18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Combat™ Mo
WLC 18:00-19:00  Thighs, Bums & Tums  Angela
RFSC 18:25-19:10  Insanity Emma S
VPF 18:30-19:00 X-Cube Gym Team
WLC 18:30-20:00  Yoga Peter
WLC 19:00-19:30  HIIT  Angela
HLC 19:00-19:55 Tai Chi Nigel
BLC 19:00-20:00 Circuits Nus B
VPF 19:05-20:00 Les Mills Body Jam™ Kelly
VPF 19:05-20:00 Thighs, Bums & Tums Lisa
RFSC 19:15-20:00  Express Les Mills Body Pump™ Andrew
RFSC 19:30-20:30  Aquafit Deep  Kate
HLC 20:00-20:45 Studio Cycling Geoff
RFSC 20:00-21:00  Les Mills Body Balance™  Andrew
VPF 20:05-21:05 Yoga Julie
VPF 20:05-21:05 Zumba Kay
VPF 06:45-07:30 Studio Cycling Helen
VPF  09:30-10:00 X-Cube Gym Team
VPF 09:30-10:15 Studio Cycling Martin
VPF 09:30-10:25 Young at Heart - Zumba Gold Jenny
VPF 09:30-10:15 Express Les Mills Body Attack™ Allan
RFSC 09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Pump™   Penny
HLC 09:30-10:30 Yogalates Lisa
RFSC 10:30-11:30  Yoga Stretch  Elaine
VPF 10:35-11:35 Thighs, Bums & Tums Jenny
VPF 10:35-11:35 Les Mills Body Balance™ Andrew
RFSC 12:00-12:45  Aquafit Shallow  Kate
VPF 12:30-13:15 HIIT  Andrew
VPF 12:30-13:15 Aqua Zumba Jenny
HLC 12:30-13:15 Express Les Mills Body Pump™ Rachael
HLC 15:45-16:45 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
BLC 16:00-17:00 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
RFSC 17:30-18:15  Les Mills Sh'Bam™ Sarah
VPF 17:45-18:45 Kids Karate (10-15yrs) Clifton
WLC 18.00-18.30 Box HITT Angela
VPF 18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Attack Louise
VPF 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Neil
HLC 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Helen
BLC 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Jamie J
RFSC 18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  Sandra
BLC 18:00-18:55 Mat Based Pilates Dave D
WLC 18:00-19:00  Zumba  Simone
RFSC 18:15-19:00  Express Les Mills Body Attack™ Sarah
VPF 18:30-19:00 X-Cube Gym Team
WLC 18:30-19:00  Arm-ageddon  Angela
BLC 19:00-19:45 Boxercise Emma S
VPF 19:00-19:55 Boxercise Mo
VPF 19:00-20:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ Neil
RFSC 19:00-20:00  Weight Management Class Jamie
RFSC 19:05-19:55  Thighs, Bums & Tums  Patrick
HLC 19:10-20:10 Les Mills Body Pump™ Ashley
VPF 19:15-20:00 Aqua Fit Jenny
WLC 19:30-20:30  Pilates  Dave
RFSC 20:00-20:45  Aquafit Deep  Sandra
VPF 20:00-21:00 Mat Based Pilates Kate
RFSC 20:00-21:00  Pilates  Robbie
VPF 20:05-20:35 Les Mills CXWORX™ Neil
HLC 20:15-21:15 Yoga Brian
VPF 06:45-07:30 Circuits Mike
RFSC 09:15-10:00  Fun with Balls  Sandra
VPF 09:30-10:00 X-Cube Gym Team
VPF 09:30-10:00 HIIT  Andrew
VPF 09:30-10:15 Studio Cycling Rebecca
VPF 09:30-10:15 Zumba Steve
HLC 09:30-10:15 Mat Based Pilates Kate
RFSC 10:00-10:45  Young at Heart  Sandra
RFSC 10:00-10:45  Studio Cycling  Pam
VPF 10:05-10:35 Les Mills CXWORX™ Andrew
VPF 10:30-11:30 Les Mills Body Pump™ Penny
VPF 10:45-12:00 Yoga Linda
RFSC 11:00-12:00  Zumba  Marianna
VPF 17:00-17:45 Zumba Kay
RFSC 17:00-18:00  Kids Karate (Advanced)  Clifton
VPF 18:00-18:30 Insanity™ Lou
VPF 18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling Rachel
VPF 18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Jam Neil Co
RFSC 18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  Chloe
HLC 18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ Andrew
RFSC 18:00-19:00  Yoga  Ash
BLC 18:15-19:15 Insanity Emma S
VPF 18:30-19:00 X-Cube Gym Team
VPF 18:30-19:00 Ab Attack Lou
WLC 18:30-19:30  Meta Circuits Nusrat
VPF 19:00-20:00 Les Mills Body Balance™ Kate
VPF 08:10-08:55 Studio Cycling Jenn
RFSC 08:15-09:00 Les Mills Body Combat Jenna
VPF 09:00-09:45 Zumba Simone
RFSC 09:00-09:45 Les Mills Sh'Bam Jenna
VPF 09:00-10:00 Circuits Nusrat
HLC 09:00-10:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ Penny
HLC 09:00-10:00 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
BLC 09:15-10:00 Studio Cycling Tom
VPF 09:30-10:00 X-Cube Gym Team
VPF 10:00-11:00 Les Mills Body Combat™ Rachael
RFSC 10:00-11:00  Les Mills Body Pump™  Melina
VPF 10:00-11:05 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
VPF 10:00-11:15 Kids Karate (5-9yrs) Bethany
WLC 10:30-12:00  Yoga  Elaine
VPF 11:15-12:15 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
VPF 11:15-12:15 Les Mills Body Balance™ Rachael
VPF 12:30-13:30 Fitsteps  Neil Co
BLC 12:30-13:30 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team

 

RFSC 08:45-09:45  Pilates  Dave
VPF 09:00-09:30 X-Cube Gym Team
VPF 09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Pump Ashley
RFSC 09:45-10:45  Les Mills Body Attack™  Milena
HLC 10:00-11:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ Luke
RFSC 10:10-10:55  Studio Cycling  Kate
VPF 10:30-11:30 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
VPF 10:35-11:05 Les Mills CXWORX™ Ashley
VPF 10:40-11:25 Studio Cycling Rachel
VPF 11:30-12:30 Mat Based Pilates Kate
VPF 11:30-12:30 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) Gym Team
HLC 11:30-13:00 Yoga Gemma