Please note: the timetable below will commence from Monday 1st May

09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Pump™  UDS  Emma A
10:00-10:30  Shallow Aquafit  MP  Kate
10:30-11:30  Pilates  UDS  Robbie
11:30-12:30  Young at Heart  UDS  Kate
17:30-18:00  Ab Blast UDS  Patrick
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Sandra
18:00-19:00  Les Mills Body Combat™  UDS  Mo
19:00-20:00  Les Mills Body Pump™  UDS  Milena
20:00-21:00  Les Mills Body Balance™  UDS  Andrew

Please note: the timetable below will commence from Monday 1 May

09:15-10:00  Studio Cycling  DSS  Patrick
10:00-11:00  Les Mills Body Attack™  UDS  Milena
11:00-12:00  Young at Heart Zumba Gold  UDS  Marianna
12:00-13:00  Les Mills Body Balance™ UDS  Sarah
17:30-18:00 Metafit UDS  Vikki
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Sandra
18:00-19:00  Total Body Conditioning  UDS  Kate
19:00-20:00  Les Mills Body Combat™  UDS  Vikki
20:00-21:00  Les Mills Body Pump™  UDS  Luke
20:05-20:50  Aquafit Deep  DP  Kate

Please note: the timetable below will commence from Monday 1 May

09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Combat™  UDS  Emma A
10:40-11:25 Les Mills Sh'Bam UDS Sarah
12:00-12:45  Aqua Zumba  MP  Marianna
12:00-13:00 Les Mills Body Balance UDS Sarah
17:30-18:20  Kids Karate  UDS  Clifton
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Kate
18:25-19:10  Insanity UDS  Emma S
19:15-20:00  Express Les Mills Body Pump™ UDS  Andrew
19:30-20:30  Aquafit Deep  DP  Kate
20:00-21:00  Les Mills Body Balance™  UDS  Andrew

Please note: the timetable below will commence from Monday 1 May 

09:30-10:30  Les Mills Body Pump™   UDS  Penny
10:30-11:30  Yoga Stretch  UDS  Elaine
12:00-12:45  Aquafit Shallow  MP  Kate
12:00-12:45  Total Body Conditioning UDS  Patrick
17:30-18:15  Les Mills Sh'Bam™ UDS  Sarah
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Sandra
18:15-19:00  Express Les Mills Body Attack™ UDS  Sarah
19:05-19:55  Thighs, Bums & Tums  UDS  Patrick
19:00-20:00  Weight Management Class DSS  Jamie
20:00-20:45  Aquafit Deep  DP  Sandra
20:00-21:00  Pilates  UDS  Robbie

Please note: the timetable below will commence from Monday 1 May

09:15-10:00  Fun with Balls  UDS  Sandra
10:00-10:45  Young at Heart  UDS  Sandra
10:00-10:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Pam
11:00-12:00  Zumba  UDS  Marianna
17:00-18:00  Kids Karate (Advanced)  UDS  Clifton
18:00-18:45  Studio Cycling  DSS  Chloe
18:00-19:00  Yoga  UDS  Ash

Please note: the timetable below will commence from Monday 1 May

08:15-09:00 Les Mills Body Combat UDS Jenna
09:00-09:45 Les Mills Sh'Bam UDS  Jenna
10:00-11:00  Les Mills Body Pump™  UDS  Melina

Please note: the timetable below will commence from Monday 1 May

08:45-09:45  Pilates  UDS  Dave
09:45-10:45  Les Mills Body Attack™  UDS  Milena
10:10-10:55  Studio Cycling  DSS  Kate