06:45-07:30 Express Les Mills Body Pump™ S1 Kate
09:30-10:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
09:30-10:15 Studio Cycling SC Mo
09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Combat™ S1 Rachael
09:30-10:25 Young at Heart - Zumba Gold S2 Jenny
10:40-11:40 Les Mills Body Pump™ S1 Rebecca
10:30-11:30 Mat Based Pilates S2 Barbara
11:45-12:15 Les Mills CXWORX™ S1 Andrew
12:30-13:30 Les Mills Body Balance™ S2 Andrew
12:45-13:30 Aqua Fit PL Kate
16:45-17:30 Parents & Kids Circuits (7-11yrs) S1 Amy
16:45-17:30 Zumba Jnr (4-6yrs) S2 Jenny
18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling SC Andrew
18:00-18:30 Insanity™ S1 Emma S
18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Combat™ S2 Emma J
18:30-19:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team
18:35-19:00 Ab Attack S1 Emma S
19:05-20:00 Zumba S2 Simone
19:05-20:05 Les Mills Body Balance™ S1 Kelly
20:00-20:45 Studio Cycling SC Justine
20:05-21:00 Fitsteps S1 Neil Co

 

06:45-07:30 Indoor Boot Camp S2 Danny
09:30-10:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
09:30-10:15 Studio Cycling SC Rachael
09:30-10:30 Thighs, Bums & Tums S1 Lisa
09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Balance™ S2 Andrew
10:00-10:45 Aqua Fit PL Kate
10:45-11:30 Fitsteps S1 Neil Co
12:15-13:15 Yoga S2 Linda
12:30-13:15 Express Les Mills Body Pump™ S1 Andrew
13:30-14:30 Tai Chi S2 Nigel
16:45-17:30 Zumba Kids (7-11yrs) S2 Kay
18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling SC Justine
18:00-18:45 Express Les Mills Body Attack™ S1 Neil Co
18:00-19:00 Yoga S2 Gemma
18:30-19:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
19:05-20:05 Les Mills Body Pump™ S1 Andrew
19:05-19:30 Metafit S2 Justine
19:15-20:00 Studio Cycling SC Rachel
19:30-20:30 Les Mills Body Jam™ S2 Kelly
19:30-20:15 Aqua Zumba PL Jenny
20:10-21:10

Les Mills Body Combat™

S1 Barry
06:45-07:30 Studio Cycling SC Helen
09:30-10:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Pump™ S1 Penny
09:30-10:30 Yoga S2 Linda
10:00-10:45 Aqua Zumba PL Jenny
10:35-11:15 Gentle Yoga S2 Linda
10:35-11:35

Les Mills Body Jam™

S1 Neil Co
12:00-13:00 Weight Management Class S1 Jamie
12:15-13:00 Fitsteps S2 Neil Co
15:45-16:45 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) GF Team
18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling SC Duncan
18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ S1 Kelly
18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Combat™ S2 Mo
18:30-19:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
19:05-20:00 Les Mills Body Jam™ S1 Kelly
19:05-20:00 Thighs, Bums & Tums S2 Lisa
20:05-21:05 Yoga S1 Julie
20:05-21:05 Zumba S2 Kay

 

06:45-07:30 Studio Cycling SC Helen
09:30-10:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
09:30-10:15 Studio Cycling SC Martin
09:30-10:15 Express Les Mills Body Attack™ S1 Neil Co
09:30-10:25 Young at Heart - Zumba Gold S2 Jenny
10:35-11:35 Thighs, Bums & Tums S1 Jenny
10:35-11:35 Les Mills Body Balance™ S2 Andrew
12:30-13:15 HIIT  S2 Andrew
12:30-13:15 Aqua Zumba PL Jenny
17:45-18:45 Kids Karate (10-15yrs) S2 Clifton
18:00-19:00 Les Mill Body Attack™ S1 Louise
18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling SC Neil
18:30-19:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
19:00-19:55 Boxercise S2 Mo
19:00-20:00 Les Mills Body Pump™ S1 Neil
19:15-20:00 Aqua Fit PL Jenny
20:00-21:00 Mat Based Pilates S2 Kate
20:05-20:35 Les Mills CXWORX™ S1 Neil
06:45-07:30 Circuits S1 Mike
09:30-10:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
09:30-10:00 HIIT  S2 Andrew
09:30-10:15 Studio Cycling SC Rebecca
09:30-10:15 Zumba S1 Steve
10:05-10:35 Les Mills CXWORX™ S2 Andrew
10:30-11:30 Les Mills Body Pump™ S1 Penny
10:45-12:00 Yoga S2 Linda
17:00-17:45 Zumba S2 Kay
18:00-18:45 Studio Cycling SC Rachel
18:00-18:30 Insanity™ S2 Lou
18:00-19:00 Les Mills Body Jam™ S1 Neil Co
18:30-19:00 X Cube - no booking required Gym floor  Team 
18:30-19:00 Ab Attack S2 Lou
19:00-20:00 Les Mills Body Balance™ S1 Kate

 

08:10-08:55 Studio Cycling SC Jenn
09:00-09:45 Zumba S2 Simone
09:00-10:00 Circuits S1 Nusrat
10:00-11:00 Les Mills Body Combat™ S1 Rachael
10:00-11:15 Kids Karate (5-9yrs) S2 Bethany
10:00-11:05 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) GF Team
11:15-12:15 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) GF Team
11:15-12:15 Les Mills Body Balance™ S1 Rachael
12:30-13:30 Fitsteps  S2 Neil Co

 

09:30-10:30 Les Mills Body Pump  S1 Ashley
10:30-11:30 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) GF Team
10:35-11:05 Les Mills CXWORX™ S1 Ashley
10:40-11:25 Studio Cycling SC Rachel
11:30-12:30 Mat Based Pilates S2 Kate
11:30-12:30 Junior Gym (11-15yrs) GF Team